RELACIÓN PREMIOS

 

 

RELACIÓN PREMIOS

PREMIADOS

GRUPO A

2 entradas CD Lugo

Rocío Cabado Lema
-Lugo

3 entradas CD Lugo

Lucía López Castro
-Lugo

VALE CD LUGO

Ana Pamela López Díaz
-Outeiro de Rei

VALE CD LUGO

Manuel Fernández
-Lugo

VALE CD LUGO

Iría Palacios Fernández
-Lugo

VALE CD LUGO

Ana Bendayan
-Madrid

VALE CD LUGO

Pilar Castro Vázquez
-Lugo

VALE CD LUGO

Laura Rañón Vilela
-Lugo

VALE CD LUGO

Alejandra Fraiz Anido
-Lugo

VALE CD LUGO

Elisa Muñoz Álvarez
-Lugo

1 CAMISETA CD LUGO

José Castro Cupeiro
-Lugo

2 Entradas ENSINO

Álvaro Eiras
-Lugo

2 Entradas ENSINO

David Núñez
- Palas de Rei

2 Entradas ENSINO

José Luis Rodríguez
López-Lugo

2 Entradas ENSINO

Miguel-Lugo
Cortés

2 Entradas ENSINO

Tania Campo Expósito
-Lugo

1 CAMISETA ENSINO

María Abeledo Nistal
-Lugo

1 CAMISETA BREOGAN
QUINTELA

Juan Daniel García Villabrille
-Lugo

1 CAMISETA BREOGAN
QUINTELA

María del Rosario Marín Arnés
-Lugo

2 Entradas CB Breogán

Darío Leal
-Lugo

2 Entradas CB Breogán

Miguel del Árbol Álvarez
-Lugo

2 Entradas CB Breogán

M.a del Carmen Vázquez García
-Lugo

2 Entradas CB Breogán

Daniel Madrid Álvarez
-Vega de Espinargoa

2 Entradas CB Breogán

Jessica González Laya
-Begonte

4 ENTRADAS BURELA FUTBOL SALA
(2 Femenino y 2 Masculino)

Gemma Fernández Pillado
-Lugo

4 ENTRADAS BURELA FUTBOL SALA
(2 Femenino y 2 Masculino)

Raquel Honrubia Pérez
-Pol

4 ENTRADAS BURELA FUTBOL SALA
(2 Femenino y 2 Masculino)

Rubén Otero López
-Lugo

4 ENTRADAS BURELA FUTBOL SALA
(2 Femenino y 2 Masculino)

Paula Otero Martínez
-Lugo

4 ENTRADAS BURELA FUTBOL SALA
(2 Femenino y 2 Masculino)

Estefanía C.López Capón
-Lugo

1 CAMISETA BURELA FS

Joaquín Fernández  Maseda
-Lugo

2 Entradas EMEVE

Yaiza Carballo Troitiño
-Lugo

2 Entradas EMEVE

María Viña Cao
-Lugo

2 Entradas EMEVE

Lucía Belén Fernández
-Lugo

2 Entradas EMEVE

Gissele Casas Estrada
-Lugo

2 Entradas EMEVE

Dionisio Rodriguez

1 CAMISETA EMEVE

Ángela Arias López
-Lugo

1 Circuito spa Oca playa de Foz

Jose M. Riesco Vila
-Lugo

1 Cena CASA DAUGA

Yolanda Arnés Dudas
-Outeiro de Rei

1 Cena TERRAZA DEL MÉNDEZ

Nuria Andrade Grandío
-A Coruña

1 Cena DOTMAS

Mabel Pérez
-Lugo

1 Cena NADELA

Zaira Dapena
-Lugo

1 Cena PAPRICA

Vanesa Torres Jaimes
-Arzúa

1 Cena SAN MARCOS

Patricia Carballal Lence
-Lugo

1 Cena ANTAS

Carlo González Lorena
-Silleda

ESTANCIA FORUM CEAO

M.a Inmaculada Jaén Estaca
-Madrid

1 EXPERIENCIA ENOTURISTICAS
RIBEIRA SACRA

Domingo M. López López
-Lugo

1 EXPERIENCIA ENOTURISTICAS
RIBEIRA SACRA

Paula Leonor Rodríguez Otero
-Lugo

1 EXPERIENCIA ENOTURISTICAS
RIBEIRA SACRA

Cristina López Moure

1 EXPERIENCIA ENOTURISTICAS
RIBEIRA SACRA

Laura Portero Barral
- Lugo

1 EXPERIENCIA ENOTURISTICAS
RIBEIRA SACRA

Rocío Giadas Piñeiro
-Lugo

GRUPO B

Experiencia Gastronómica Costa da
Morte

José Luis Sierra Blanco
-Lugo

GRUPO C

Viaje Gran Canaria

Pablo Abuín Sixto
-Lugo